your everything bestie
Join the waitlist
Menu
The course · B.E.S.T.I.E

bestie bot
method

You film the real stuff on your phone. Your Bestie bots run the rest: ideas, captions, outreach, the inbox. It all moves fast, it all still sounds like you, and you get your hours back.

yours forever lifetime access

who it's for

Creators and entrepreneurs who'd rather be creating, with systems that handle the rest.

Anyone with a brand who's tired of sounding like a template.

i.real content first Your phone, real moments. The bots never replace what you film.
ii.busywork = done They draft, sort and remind. You keep your own voice, always. 
iii.approval gates Nothing goes out that you would not say. Not one comment.

inside the Method

B-E-S-T-I-E isn’t cute branding. It’s the six moves that run the whole thing.

BB.E.S.T.I.E

Brand brain

Your day planned in two minutes, still sounding like you.

Your second brain for ideas, plans and daily ops. A calm daily rhythm for meetings, calls and deadlines, so a travel day never eats a yes you already made. The bots draft. You stay the final yes.

What's included
  • Daily check
  • Voice locks
  • Approval rules
  • What you never say
PDF BBM-B-Brand-Brain.pdfUnlocks with the Method
The payoff · The Bestie Bots

your tiny creator company

Think of it as your tiny creator company: four bots do the busywork, you just approve, and suddenly there’s time for everything else again.

you final approver, always
CEO 🧠 bestie botOwns priorities, approvals and the weekly plan. Gets the money-first summaries.
Creative bestie bot Ideas, hooks, captions, edit notes, content calendar, voice consistency.
Inbox Boss bestie bot Triage, reply drafts, opportunity routing.
Outreach  bestie bot Pitches, community engagement, the weekly batch, follow-ups, tracker updates.
Bot role prompts Skill templates: email, personal brand, outreach, content The handoff map Approval rules

get the system

Bestie bot templates The Bestie Bots $297
  • Your Bestie team: CEO, Creator, Inbox, Outreach
  • Role prompts, skill templates, handoff map
  • Plug them in and get hours back
Join the waitlist
The full stack The Full Bestie $890
  • The Bot Method plus the Bestie Bots
  • Course, templates, two 1:1s, group Q&A
  • All the bonuses
Join the waitlist
bestvalue
4-week course The Bot Method $697
  • 4-week course: Module 0 + all six B.E.S.T.I.E moves
  • Two 1:1s with me + group Q&A
  • All the bonuses. You build your bots from scratch
Join the waitlist
side by sideThree ways in. One of them gets you everything.
what you get The Bestie Bots$297 The Bot Method$697 everythingThe Full Bestie$890best value
Ready-made bot teamyou build yours
B.E.S.T.I.E course–4 weeks
Two 1:1s + group Q&A–
All the bonuses–
Yours to keep, with updates
Why The Full Bestie is best value The Method teaches you to build. The bots come ready to go. The Full Bestie gives you both, for less.
The Bot Method$697 + The Bestie Bots$297 separately $994save$104 The Full Bestie$890

real questions

Do I need to be technical?

Nope. If you can write an email, you can set this up.

Will it make me sound like a robot?

No, that’s the whole point. Voice comes first, and every step has an approval gate.

Which tools do I need?

Gmail, Google Drive, Figma, ClickUp, Notion, Outlook, Cursor, Instagram, TikTok, and your Bestie bots.

Does this work for small accounts?

Yes. It was built by a creator, for creators and small brands, at every size.

The Bot Method vs the Bestie Bots?

The Bot Method is the 4-week course, two 1:1s, group Q&A, and all the bonuses. You build your bots from scratch. The Bestie Bots are my bot team ready to go: CEO, Creator, Inbox, Outreach. Plug them in and get hours back.

What is The Full Bestie?

The Bot Method plus the Bestie Bots. Course, templates, two 1:1s, group Q&A, and all the bonuses, for $890. It is the best value of the three.

Refund policy?

All sales are final on digital products.

Do I get updates?

Yes. Lifetime access, and you get free updates as the Method evolves.

not ready? start free. The starter kit is my platform shortlist, soft-ask templates by industry, and my tech stack. Get the Starter Kit
Bestie Bot Methodfrom $297 · yours to keep Get it